Lot n° 303
Estimation :
200 - 300
Result without fees
: 200EUR
Félicien ROPS (1833-1898).
Félicien ROPS (1833-1898). Fluctuat nec Mergitur. Lithography. Size : 16 x 9 cm.
Félicien ROPS (1833-1898). Fluctueert NEC-fusie. Lithografie. Size : 16 x 9 cm.