Yves Zurstrassen (1956).

Lot 49
Estimation :
800 - 1200 EUR
Result without fees
Result : 500EUR
Yves Zurstrassen (1956).
Yves ZURSTRASSEN (1956). Abstraction. Oil on canvas. Signed on the frame and dated 1984. Dimensions : 70 x 90 cm. Resale rights applicable from 2000 euros. Yves ZURSTRASSEN (1956). Abstractie. Olieverf op canvas. Gesigneerd op het frame en gedateerd 1984. Afmetingen : 70 x 90 cm. Volgrecht van toepassing vanaf 2000 euro.